• 18 successful years of excellence.
  • Affiliated to M. J. P. Rohilkhand University, Bareilly
  • Govern by Maharaja Agrasen Siksha Samiti Regd. Bareilly
  • Govern by Maharaja Agrasen Siksha Samiti Regd. Bareilly

 List of Allotted Candidates who have Not Confirmed their seats

 
 

Branch Name

Serial No.

Allotted under Category

Candidate Details

Roll Number

Name

Father's Name

Category

Allotment Rank /General Rank

Allottment Date

 

Arts and Commerce

1

GNOP

22009741

NEHA SRIVASTAVA

RAVENDRA KUMAR SRIVASTAVA

GNOP

17699 / 11624

19/06/2013

 

Arts and Commerce

2

GNOP

22009510

MANISHA ADHLAKHA

JAGDISH CHANDRA ADHLAKHA

GNOP

27717 / 18551

19/06/2013

 

Arts and Commerce

3

GNOP

22001366

SUDHA MISHRA

LATE PARMANAND MISHRA

GNOP

32797 / 22076

19/06/2013

 

Arts and Commerce

4

GNOP

22003775

KHUSH AFREEN

MOHAMMAD ZAFAR

GNOP

37229 / 25214

19/06/2013

 

Arts and Commerce

5

GNOP

22009478

ANKITA GUPTA

DEVENDRA KUMAR GUPTA

GNOP

39092 / 26500

19/06/2013

 

Arts and Commerce

6

GNOP

22011179

PANKAJ SINGH

RAMBABU SINGH

GNOP

44917 / 30656

19/06/2013

 

Arts and Commerce

7

GNOP

20000708

RUPALI RASTOGI

UMESH BABU RASTOGI

BCOP

48260 / 33044

19/06/2013

 

Arts and Commerce

8

GNOP

22009522

SAKSHI SAXENA

RAGHUKUL DEEP SAXENA

GNOP

49682 / 34129

19/06/2013

 

Arts and Commerce

9

GNOP

22002618

ZARQA

ABDUL SHAMEEM

GNOP

51201 / 35190

19/06/2013

 

Arts and Commerce

10

GNOP

22000630

DEEPTI MISHRA

SHYAM MANOHAR MISHRA

GNOP

51521 / 35445

22/06/2013

 

Arts and Commerce

11

GNOP

22016865

BHUPENDRA

KALI CHARAN

BCOP

52077 / 35794

19/06/2013

 

Arts and Commerce

12

GNOP

22011050

RAKESH KUMAR

SHIV NARAYAN LAL

BCOP

52376 / 31002

19/06/2013

 

Arts and Commerce

13

GNOP

22010329

QAMRUL ISLAM KHAN

BARKAT ALI

GNOP

53562 / 36909

19/06/2013

 

Arts and Commerce

14

GNOP

22002592

ANITA GANGWAR

BHAGWAN SHRAN GANGWAR

GNOP

53789 / 37088

19/06/2013

 

Arts and Commerce

15

GNOP

22012732

DINESH RAO DEEPAK

KEDAR NATH

SCOP

56067 / 38706

19/06/2013

 

Arts and Commerce

16

GNOP

22009871

RASHI AGARWAL

PRAVESH KUMAR AGARWAL

GNOP

56544 / 39102

19/06/2013

 

Arts and Commerce

17

GNOP

22002605

SHAHNAZ BEE

MOHD AKHTAR

BCOP

57072 / 39444

19/06/2013

 

Arts and Commerce

18

GNOP

22010749

KAUSHAL KUMAR SINGH

RAJ KUMAR SINGH

GNOP

57207 / 39556

19/06/2013

 

Arts and Commerce

19

GNOP

22009872

PRETI JHA

NIRANJAN DEV JHA

GNOP

58128 / 40191

22/06/2013

 

Arts and Commerce

20

GNOP

22010548

DEEPAK KUMAR KAUSHIK

RAMESH CHANDRA KAUSHIK

GNOP

58939 / 40791

22/06/2013

 

Arts and Commerce

21

GNOP

22001092

SHABNOOR FATMA

AZHAR ALI

GNOP

61380 / 42537

22/06/2013

 

Arts and Commerce

22

GNOP

22002389

NEHA YADAV

RAMKISHOR YADAV

BCOP

61465 / 42602

22/06/2013

 

Arts and Commerce

23

GNOP

22001981

PRITI PANDEY

SHYAMSUNDER PANDEY

GNOP

61573 / 42691

22/06/2013

 

Arts and Commerce

24

GNOP

22002388

PRINCY YADAV

SHARAD KUMAR YADAV

BCOP

62032 / 43059

22/06/2013

 

Arts and Commerce

25

GNOP

22002387

GULSHAN YADAV

REET RAM YADAV

BCOP

62810 / 43596

22/06/2013

 

Arts and Commerce

26

GNOP

22002433

RAJNI GANGWAR

TULSI RAM GANGWAR

BCOP

63632 / 44194

22/06/2013

 

Arts and Commerce

27

GNOP

22011366

NEELESH KUMAR VERMA

SHIV SHANKER VERMA

BCOP

63922 / 44429

22/06/2013

 

Arts and Commerce

28

GNOP

22002976

NISHANKI SAXENA

RAKESH KUMAR SAXENA

BCOP

64208 / 44663

22/06/2013

 

Arts and Commerce

29

GNOP

22010301

KHUSHBUDDEEN

FAIZUDDEEN

GNOP

64948 / 45188

22/06/2013

 

Arts and Commerce

30

GNOP

22003781

NEETU DEVI

BADSHAH

BCOP

65070 / 45283

22/06/2013

 

Arts and Commerce

31

GNOP

22001143

DEEPTI GUPTA

VINOD KUMAR GUPTA

GNOP

66969 / 46647

22/06/2013

 

Arts and Commerce

32

GNOP

22002807

SAIMA MALIK

IFTIKHAR AHMAD

BCOP

67092 / 46743

22/06/2013

 

Arts and Commerce

33

GNOP

22003816

HINA VEE

SHAKEEL AHAMAD

GNOP

68730 / 47991

22/06/2013

 

Arts and Commerce

34

GNOP

22011168

ASHISH KUMAR

SHRI RAM

BCOP

70494 / 49265

22/06/2013

 

Arts and Commerce

35

GNOP

22010305

SHIVANG CHAUHAN

SHYAM BAHADUR SINGH CHAUHAN

GNOP

70812 / 49526

22/06/2013

 

Arts and Commerce

36

GNOP

22011448

PRADEEP KUMAR

SHIV CHARAN LAL

BCOP

71152 / 49811

22/06/2013

 

Arts and Commerce

37

GNOP

22006794

SHEELA RANI

RAJ KUMAR

SCOP

71474 / 50062

22/06/2013

 

Arts and Commerce

38

GNOP

22003888

HUMA PARVEEN

MOHD FURQAN

BCOP

71663 / 50157

22/06/2013

 

Arts and Commerce

39

GNOP

22017041

KAMAL KUMAR

HARI SINGH

BCOP

72151 / 50557

22/06/2013

 

Arts and Commerce

40

GNOP

22005743

GARIMA DINKAR

RAVINDRA KUMAR DINKAR

SCOP

72286 / 50671

22/06/2013

 

Arts and Commerce

41

GNOP

22001084

BHUBNESH ARYA

KRISHNA AVTAR

GNOP

72726 / 50986

22/06/2013

 

Arts and Commerce

42

GNOP

22002485

MAMTA RATHOUR

RAJPAL RATHOUR

GNOP

74529 / 52360

22/06/2013

 

Arts and Commerce

43

GNOP

22017237

SAURABH KUMAR

RAM DAS

SCOP

74764 / 52547

22/06/2013

 

Arts and Commerce

44

GNOP

22002390

NEETU

JAGDISH PRASAD

GNOP

75094 / 52802

22/06/2013

 

Arts and Commerce

45

GNOP

22000347

PRIYA SINGH

HARI RAJ SINGH

GNOP

76457 / 53843

22/06/2013

 

Arts and Commerce

46

GNOP

22004474

PRITI BALA YADAV

SHANKAR LAL YADAV

BCOP

78403 / 48202

22/06/2013

 

Arts and Commerce

47

GNOP

22011082

NAVAL KISHOR

POORAN LAL

GNOP

78486 / 55302

22/06/2013

 

Arts and Commerce

48

GNOP

22005557

KAVITA CHAUDHARY

HARI RAM

SCOP

79247 / 55863

22/06/2013

 

Science and Agriculture

49

GNOP

22014249

MOEEN KHAN

PUTTAN KHAN

GNOP

19307 / 12722

19/06/2013

 

Science and Agriculture

50

GNOP

22008344

MANGESH RATHOUR

PRATAP SINGH RATHOUR

GNOP

19442 / 12827

19/06/2013

 

Science and Agriculture

51

GNOP

22007921

ARADHANA

HARDAYAL SINGH

GNOP

22677 / 15038

19/06/2013

 

Science and Agriculture

52

GNOP

22008234

SHAKTI RANI

RAM PRAKASH JAUHARI

GNOP

22831 / 15131

19/06/2013

 

Science and Agriculture

53

GNOP

22008021

SHIKHA SRIVASTAVA

RAJENDRA KUMAR SRIVASTAVA

GNOP

23079 / 15327

19/06/2013

 

Science and Agriculture

54

GNOP

22008384

SAYYEDA ZAIBA ZAIDI

HASEEN HAIDER ZAIDI

GNOP

23468 / 15591

19/06/2013

 

Science and Agriculture

55

GNOP

22015898

HAKIM SINGH

SURAJ PAL SINGH

BCOP

24484 / 16319

19/06/2013

 

Science and Agriculture

56

GNOP

22015129

MUNESHWAR SINGH

SOBRAN SINGH YADAV

GNOP

30621 / 20556

19/06/2013

 

Science and Agriculture

57

GNOP

22014887

SANJEEV KUMAR

SIYARAM

BCOP

32335 / 21765

19/06/2013

 

Science and Agriculture

58

GNOP

22014559

PANKAJ PATHAK

YADRAM PATHAK

GNOP

32641 / 21956

19/06/2013

 

Science and Agriculture

59

GNOP

22008666

SHILPI GANGWAR

RAVINDRA KUMAR GANGWAR

GNOP

37299 / 25264

19/06/2013

 

Science and Agriculture

60

GNOP

22014642

ANKIT KUMAR DIXIT

BASUDEV DIXIT

GNOP

39327 / 26684

19/06/2013

 

Science and Agriculture

61

GNOP

22014395

AMIT KUMAR

RAJBIR SHARMA

GNAF

39654 / 26928

19/06/2013

 

Science and Agriculture

62

GNOP

22008066

ANKITA SAXENA

NARESH CHANDRA SAXENA

GNOP

43284 / 29511

19/06/2013

 

Science and Agriculture

63

GNOP

22007985

PREETI GUPTA

UMESH CHANDRA GUPTA

GNOP

43287 / 29515

19/06/2013

 

Science and Agriculture

64

GNOP

22015547

SURENDRA RATHOR

LEKHRAJ RATHOR

BCOP

44011 / 30005

19/06/2013

 

Science and Agriculture

65

GNOP

22015827

MANOJ KUMAR PAL

ESHVARI PRASAD

GNOP

44937 / 30674

19/06/2013

 

Science and Agriculture

66

GNOP

22008508

TANU VERMA

OMPAL SINGH VERMA

GNOP

47076 / 32206

19/06/2013

 

Science and Agriculture

67

GNOP

22015913

MAHENDRA PAL

SHYAMVEER

GNOP

47420 / 32440

19/06/2013

 

Science and Agriculture

68

GNOP

22007771

SHILPA KATHURIA

PRAMOD KUMAR KATHURIA

GNOP

47550 / 32544

19/06/2013

 

Science and Agriculture

69

GNOP

22008672

RACHNA SAINI

RAMBAHADUR SAINI

GNOP

51510 / 35439

19/06/2013

 

Science and Agriculture

70

GNOP

22008223

SHAIL SHARMA

SARKARI LAL SHARMA

GNOP

52407 / 36054

19/06/2013

 

Science and Agriculture

71

GNOP

22015713

SHIVKUMAR

JOGRAJ SHAKYA

BCOP

53421 / 36793

19/06/2013

 

Science and Agriculture

72

GNOP

22008338

KASHIKA SACHDEV

SUBHASH CHANDRA SACHDEV

GNOP

53839 / 27480

22/06/2013

 

Science and Agriculture

73

GNOP

22008522

ARCHANA DEVAL

ASHOK KUMAR DEVAL

GNOP

53910 / 37134

19/06/2013

 

Science and Agriculture

74

GNOP

22008570

KM SANDHYA GANGWAR

OM KAR SINGH

GNOP

54712 / 37757

19/06/2013

 

Science and Agriculture

75

GNOP

22015711

MAHESH CHANDRA RASTOGI

NANHE MAL RASTOGI

GNOP

56831 / 39290

19/06/2013

 

Science and Agriculture

76

GNOP

22017425

MOHIT PATHAK

HARINANDAN PATHAK

GNOP

58480 / 40461

22/06/2013

 

Science and Agriculture

77

GNOP

23008856

PRACHI SAXENA

MANOJ NANDAN SANJAY

GNOP

58651 / 40602

22/06/2013

 

Science and Agriculture

78

GNOP

22008120

PREETI CHAUHAN

MAHIPAL SINGH

GNOP

58978 / 40812

22/06/2013

 

Science and Agriculture

79

GNOP

24016893

SHIVAM SINGH

SUNIL KUMAR SINGH

GNOP

59734 / 41395

22/06/2013

 

Science and Agriculture

80

GNOP

22007767

INDU SHARMA

KAILASH NARAYAN SHARMA

GNOP

60299 / 41764

22/06/2013

 

Science and Agriculture

81

GNOP

22015649

SATYA PRAKASH

SUSHIL KUMAR

BCOP

60643 / 42033

22/06/2013

 

Science and Agriculture

82

GNOP

22008538

KM RAMSHA ANSARI

HAKIMUDDEEN

GNOP

61900 / 42950

22/06/2013

 

Science and Agriculture

83

GNOP

22015869

BHOOPENDRA KUMAR

RAMSEVAK

GNOP

63296 / 43921

22/06/2013

 

Science and Agriculture

84

GNOP

22008162

NEHA SAXENA

VIRENDRA KUMAR SAXENA

GNOP

63697 / 44245

22/06/2013

 

Science and Agriculture

85

GNOP

22008138

ASRA ALEEN

SHAMSHAD ALI KHAN

GNOP

66561 / 46392

22/06/2013

 

Science and Agriculture

86

GNOP

22015363

MOHD IMRAN

MOHD YASEEN

BCOP

66876 / 46563

22/06/2013

 

Science and Agriculture

87

GNOP

22007816

SAMREEN KHAN

ISHTIYAQ KHAN

GNOP

67604 / 47152

22/06/2013

 

Science and Agriculture

88

GNOP

22014241

MOHD RIZWAN

MAZHAR HUSAIN

GNOP

68431 / 47743

22/06/2013